Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Brandon, Mb

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Brandon, Mb. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Brandon, Mb with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,5176,536
BustAfghanistan 10,8266,727
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,6236,601
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,2936,396
FarahAfghanistan 10,6986,648
GardizAfghanistan 10,6666,628
GhazniAfghanistan 10,6666,628
HeratAfghanistan 10,4976,523
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,4996,524
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,5896,580
KabulAfghanistan 10,5636,564
KandaharAfghanistan 10,8556,745
KhostAfghanistan 10,7046,651
KunduzAfghanistan 10,3266,417
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,3526,433
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,3026,402
North SalangAfghanistan 10,4766,510
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,4276,480
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,2866,392
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,7326,669
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,8416,736
ShkoderAlbania 8,2155,105
TiranaAlbania 8,2965,155
VloreAlbania 8,3605,195
AdrarAlgeria 8,3245,173
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,8024,848
AlgiersAlgeria 7,8014,848
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,0585,007
BatnaAlgeria 8,0635,010
BecharAlgeria 7,8914,904
BejaiaAlgeria 7,9084,914
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,0094,977
BiskraAlgeria 8,1095,039
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,7415,432
ChlefAlgeria 7,7274,802
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,0354,993
DjanetAlgeria 9,2465,746
DjelfaAlgeria 7,9704,953
El GoleaAlgeria 8,2925,153
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,2825,146
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,1955,093
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,4005,220
In AmenasAlgeria 8,9245,546
In SalahAlgeria 8,5515,314
MilianaAlgeria 7,7754,831
OranAlgeria 7,6574,758
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,6935,402
SkikdaAlgeria 8,0014,972
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,1195,667
TebessaAlgeria 8,1965,093
TimimounAlgeria 8,2405,120
TindoufAlgeria 7,8174,857
TouggourtAlgeria 8,2775,143
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,9056,155
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,0578,114
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,2294,492
HuamboAngola 12,9238,031
LuandaAngola 12,4107,712
LuenaAngola 13,1268,157
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,8717,998
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,9938,074
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,1468,169
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,1478,170
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,2548,236
ByrdAntarctica 14,5009,011
DavisAntarctica 17,93711,146
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,9798,066
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,4689,612
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,2446,366
AzulArgentina 10,4106,469
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,5286,542
BarilocheArgentina 10,5086,530
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,2436,365
CeresArgentina 9,6335,986
ChamicalArgentina 9,5255,919
ChepesArgentina 9,6155,975
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,0926,892
ConcordiaArgentina 9,9326,172
CórdobaArgentina 9,6966,025
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,7056,031
CorrientesArgentina 9,5145,912
EsquelArgentina 10,6976,647
EzeizaArgentina 10,2656,379
FormosaArgentina 9,4115,848
General PicoArgentina 10,1636,316
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,0796,263
JuninArgentina 10,1476,305
La PlataArgentina 10,3046,403
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,6945,402
La RiojaArgentina 9,4045,844
LaboulayeArgentina 10,0166,224
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,4487,114
Las LomitasArgentina 9,1605,692
Malarg EArgentina 9,9566,187
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,5846,577
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,6146,596
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,9136,160
MendozaArgentina 9,7046,030
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,7006,028
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,8436,117
NeuquenArgentina 10,3616,438
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,2406,363
OranArgentina 8,8515,500
ParanaArgentina 9,8826,141
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,8066,094
PehuajoArgentina 10,2456,366
PergaminoArgentina 10,0936,272
PigeArgentina 10,4056,466
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,7446,055
PosadasArgentina 9,6265,982
PresidenciaArgentina 9,3765,827
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,6646,006
Punta IndioArgentina 10,3696,443
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,7806,077
ReconquistaArgentina 9,6505,997
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,8816,140
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,6557,243
RivadaviaArgentina 9,0115,600
RosarioArgentina 9,9866,205
SaltaArgentina 8,9825,582
San AntonioArgentina 10,6436,614
San LuisArgentina 9,8246,105
San RafaelArgentina 9,8966,149
Santa RosaArgentina 10,2356,360
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,3275,796
SarmientoArgentina 11,0276,852
TrelewArgentina 10,8886,766
TucumanArgentina 9,1975,715
UshuaiaArgentina 12,0107,463
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,7296,046
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,5695,946
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,9056,155
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,4105,848
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,3636,440
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0769,369
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,54810,283
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,5699,053
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6479,102
AmberleyAustralia 13,5288,406
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,1928,819
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,4798,376
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8569,232
CairnsAustralia 13,1668,181
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,3438,913
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0069,946
CedunaAustralia 15,2229,459
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,8958,634
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,8498,606
Cobar MoAustralia 14,3078,891
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,1018,141
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,7038,515
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3429,534
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9768,685
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8088,580
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,5369,654
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,1668,803
East SaleAustralia 14,6819,123
Esperance (po)Australia 16,18310,056
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,18210,056
EssendonAustralia 14,8129,204
ForrestAustralia 15,5239,646
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,4508,979
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,27810,115
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,0589,357
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5299,029
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,9589,295
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,9749,305
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,6008,451
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9859,933
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,8999,259
LavertonAustralia 14,8309,216
LearmonthAustralia 15,7439,783
LongreachAustralia 13,8038,578
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,8038,577
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,3788,313
Low HeadAustralia 14,8979,257
Mackay MoAustralia 13,2658,243
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,9029,260
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3039,510
MeekatharraAustralia 15,8469,847
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,8129,204
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,8129,204
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,7729,179
Mount GambierAustralia 15,1049,386
Mount IsaAustralia 13,9228,651
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,5747,814
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,5608,426
Nowra RanAustralia 14,2248,839
NuriootpaAustralia 15,0099,327
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6299,712
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7569,169
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,44610,220
Port HedlandAustralia 15,2989,507
RichmondAustralia 14,1108,768
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,3558,299
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,1088,767
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,0998,761
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2088,829
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,2078,828
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,8828,005
TibooburraAustralia 14,4298,966
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,2898,258
WaggaAustralia 14,4558,983
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,5499,662
WilliamtownAustralia 13,9778,686
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,8177,965
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7339,777
WoomeraAustralia 14,9299,277
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2578,859
GrazAustria 7,5864,714
InnsbruckAustria 7,3644,576
KlagenfurtAustria 7,5614,699
LinzAustria 7,4194,610
SalzburgAustria 7,3994,598
ViennaAustria 7,5194,673
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,4314,618
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,5035,905
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,7266,044
GancaAzerbaijan 9,4185,853
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,4635,880
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,4165,851
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,7913,599
LerwickUk 5,7913,598
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,4325,861
QubaAzerbaijan 9,4105,848
SakiAzerbaijan 9,3875,833
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,6105,972
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,4905,897
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,4155,851
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,5035,905
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,6606,003
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,4495,872
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,3255,795
Horta, FaialAzores 5,6013,481
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,8583,640
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,3663,335
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,3742,097
MuharraqBahrain 11,0616,873
ChittagongBangladesh 11,8967,393
DhakaBangladesh 11,7747,317
CharnocksBarbados 5,4983,416
BrestBelarus 7,4914,655
GomelBelarus 7,7384,808
GrodnoBelarus 7,3714,581
MinskBelarus 7,4754,645
MogilevBelarus 7,5604,698
VitebskBelarus 7,4434,625
BrusselsBelgium 6,7284,181
D’UccleBelgium 6,7284,181
OstendeBelgium 6,6224,115
Belize CityBelize 3,7482,329
BeninBenin 10,3406,425
BohiconBenin 10,2476,368
CotonouBenin 10,3406,425
KandiBenin 9,9646,192
NatitingouBenin 9,9286,169
ParakouBenin 10,0976,274
SaveBenin 10,2006,338
BermudaBermuda 3,4902,169
La PazBolivia 8,0174,982
Santa CruzBolivia 8,3485,187
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,0034,973
FrancistownBotswana 14,4488,978
MaunBotswana 14,0628,738
TshaneBotswana 14,2828,875
AimoresBrazil 9,6345,987
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,1235,669
AltamiraBrazil 7,4584,634
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,5684,703
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,7826,078
ApodiBrazil 8,5685,324
AracajuBrazil 9,0925,650
AracuaiBrazil 9,3335,800
AragarcasBrazil 8,6795,393
AraxaBrazil 9,3135,787
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,8645,508
BageBrazil 10,1016,277
BambuiBrazil 9,4065,845
BarbacenaBrazil 9,6465,994
BarbalhaBrazil 8,6235,358
BarcelosBrazil 6,6654,142
BarraBrazil 8,7305,425
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,0855,024
BarreirasBrazil 8,7215,420
BelémBrazil 7,5144,669
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,5135,911
BelterraBrazil 7,2484,504
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,4895,275
Bom JesusBrazil 10,0096,219
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,9195,542
BrasiliaBrazil 8,8985,529
BrevesBrazil 7,4154,608
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,7596,064
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,9056,155
CabroboBrazil 8,7305,425
CaceresBrazil 8,4215,233
CaetiteBrazil 9,0395,617
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,8335,489
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,0045,595
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,4665,882
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,6866,019
Campos SalesBrazil 8,5265,298
CanavieirasBrazil 9,4085,846
CaparaoBrazil 9,6846,018
CapinopolisBrazil 9,0885,647
CaratingaBrazil 9,6015,966
CaravelasBrazil 9,5795,953
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,9735,576
CarolinaBrazil 8,1245,049
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,6545,999
CataguasesBrazil 9,7196,039
CatalaoBrazil 9,1265,671
CatanduvaBrazil 9,3555,813
CaxiasBrazil 8,1445,061
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,0216,227
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,7235,421
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,7046,030
ChapecoBrazil 9,7546,061
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,0985,032
CipoBrazil 9,0155,602
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,1055,037
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,4575,877
CordeiroBrazil 9,7976,088
CorrentinaBrazil 8,8585,505
CorumbaBrazil 8,7325,426
CoximBrazil 8,8055,471
CrateusBrazil 8,3405,183
CuiabaBrazil 8,4475,249
CuritibaBrazil 9,7526,060
DiamantinaBrazil 9,3745,825
DiamantinoBrazil 8,3175,169
DouradosBrazil 9,1705,699
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,7966,087
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,0936,272
EspinosaBrazil 9,1125,663
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,7635,445
FloraniaBrazil 8,6745,390
FlorestaBrazil 8,7865,460
FlorianoBrazil 8,3405,183
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,9956,211
FormosaBrazil 8,9075,535
FortalezaBrazil 8,3465,186
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,5085,909
FrancaBrazil 9,3805,829
GaranhunsBrazil 8,9425,557
GoianiaBrazil 8,9115,537
GoiasBrazil 8,7915,463
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,5255,919
GrajauBrazil 8,0414,997
GuairaBrazil 9,3805,829
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,3675,199
GuaratingaBrazil 9,4705,885
IbiriteBrazil 9,5145,912
IguatuBrazil 8,5375,305
IlheusBrazil 9,3215,792
ImperatrizBrazil 7,9534,942
IndaialBrazil 9,8976,150
IpameriBrazil 9,0705,636
IraiBrazil 9,7326,048
IreceBrazil 8,8295,486
ItaberabaBrazil 9,0315,612
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,1074,417
ItaitubaBrazil 7,3494,567
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,3795,828
ItaperunaBrazil 9,7476,057
ItapevaBrazil 9,6305,984
ItirucuBrazil 9,1365,677
ItuacuBrazil 9,0965,652
IvinhemaBrazil 9,2215,730
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,4985,902
JacobinaBrazil 8,9045,533
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,4925,277
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,8895,524
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,1785,703
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,7186,039
LavrasBrazil 9,5765,951
LencoisBrazil 8,9755,577
LinharesBrazil 9,6856,018
LondrinaBrazil 9,4595,878
MacapaBrazil 7,2204,486
MacauBrazil 8,5965,342
MaceioBrazil 9,0665,633
MachadoBrazil 9,5675,945
ManausBrazil 7,0254,365
MarabaBrazil 7,8394,871
MaringaBrazil 9,4255,857
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,2364,497
Monte AzulBrazil 9,1275,672
Monte SantoBrazil 8,9075,535
MonteiroBrazil 8,8175,479
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,2155,726
Morada NovaBrazil 8,4795,269
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,8615,506
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,8116,097
ObidosBrazil 7,1484,442
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,9825,581
ParacatuBrazil 9,0935,651
ParanaBrazil 8,5965,342
ParanaguaBrazil 9,7996,089
ParanaibaBrazil 9,1025,656
ParintinsBrazil 7,1504,443
ParnaibaBrazil 8,0805,021
Passo FundoBrazil 9,8756,137
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,2445,744
PaulistanaBrazil 8,5825,333
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,8815,519
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,2995,778
PeixeBrazil 8,5095,288
PetrolinaBrazil 8,7375,430
PicosBrazil 8,4635,259
PiraiBrazil 9,7686,070
PirenopolisBrazil 8,8485,498
PompeuBrazil 9,3865,833
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,1585,691
Porto De MozBrazil 7,3174,547
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,7426,054
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,3994,598
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,1036,278
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,3795,207
PosseBrazil 8,8265,485
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,4315,239
RecifeBrazil 8,9715,575
RemansoBrazil 8,6615,382
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,3544,570
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,8356,112
Rio NegroBrazil 9,7916,084
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,9435,557
SalvadorBrazil 9,1925,712
Santa MariaBrazil 9,9586,188
SantaremBrazil 7,2414,500
SantosBrazil 9,7616,066
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,4965,901
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,7984,846
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,6415,369
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,9966,212
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,7716,072
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,6576,001
Sao LuisBrazil 7,8714,891
Sao MateusBrazil 9,6335,986
São PauloBrazil 9,7046,030
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,4635,880
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,2334,494
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,8555,503
SerrinhaBrazil 9,0385,616
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,4515,873
SobralBrazil 8,2275,113
SoureBrazil 7,4404,623
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,6445,371
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,3496,431
SurubimBrazil 8,9005,530
TaguatingaBrazil 8,6625,383
TarauacaBrazil 7,0494,380
TauaBrazil 8,4325,240
TefeBrazil 6,8174,236
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,4575,876
TeresinaBrazil 8,1985,094
TiriosBrazil 6,7264,180
TorresBrazil 10,1076,280
TracuateuaBrazil 7,5734,706
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,1815,705
TriunfoBrazil 8,7465,435
TucuruiBrazil 7,6514,755
TuriacuBrazil 7,7274,801
UaupesBrazil 6,3533,948
UbatubaBrazil 9,7826,079
UberabaBrazil 9,2785,765
VassourasBrazil 9,7596,065
VicosaBrazil 9,6505,997
VitoriaBrazil 9,7546,061
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,2255,733
Ze DocaBrazil 7,9034,911
BurgasBulgaria 8,5415,307
LomBulgaria 8,2315,115
PlevenBulgaria 8,3315,177
PlovdivBulgaria 8,4535,253
SadovoBulgaria 8,4635,259
SandanskiBulgaria 8,4415,245
SofiaBulgaria 8,3455,186
VarnaBulgaria 8,4945,278
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,5535,936
BurundiBurundi 12,9908,072
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,7667,933
SiemreapCambodia 12,6047,832
BatouriCameroon 11,3227,035
DoualaCameroon 11,0516,867
GarouaCameroon 10,8236,726
MamfeCameroon 10,8706,755
MarouaCameroon 10,7806,699
NgaoundereCameroon 11,0126,843
NkoundjaCameroon 10,9756,820
YaoundeCameroon 11,1876,952
YokoCameroon 11,0926,893
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,6161,004
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,569975
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,7851,730
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,2572,024
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,8262,377
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 788490
Atikokan, OnCanada 616383
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,1011,306
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,547962
Baker Lake, NtCanada 1,6161,004
Banff, AbCanada 1,109689
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,577980
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,0601,902
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 921572
Bissett, MbCanada 326202
Blue River, BcCanada 1,371852
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,7441,084
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,1341,326
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,7901,734
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 1,9751,227
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,0012,487
Burns Lake, BcCanada 1,8311,138
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,1521,338
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,002623
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,1531,338
Campbell River, BcCanada 1,8041,121
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,8451,768
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,7311,697
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,2511,399
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,5971,614
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,0111,250
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,1721,350
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,9351,824
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,273791
Chapais, QcCanada 1,7921,113
Charlo, NbCanada 2,4441,519
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,7381,701
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,7361,700
Chatham Point, BcCanada 1,8081,124
Chatham, NbCanada 2,5411,579
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 1,592989
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,491927
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,4751,538
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,052654
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,4511,523
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,8051,743
Cold Lake, AbCanada 863537
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,353841
Comox, BcCanada 1,7821,107
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 1,8331,139
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 1,8661,160
Coronation, AbCanada 839521
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,135706
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,9831,854
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13382
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,499931
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,1491,335
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,0281,882
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,5981,614
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,9821,232
Dryden, OnCanada 516321
Earlton, OnCanada 1,512940
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,013629
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,017632
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,017632
Edson, AbCanada 1,205749
Egg Island, BcCanada 1,9621,219
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,249776
Estevan, SkCanada 231143
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,0731,288
Eureka, NtCanada 3,3862,104
Flin Flon, MbCanada 556345
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,219757
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,057657
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 1,7571,092
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 916569
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,8551,153
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,356843
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,549962
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,403872
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,4981,552
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,5111,560
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,4111,498
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,2332,009
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 797495
Gladman Point, NtCanada 1,7181,068
Golden, BcCanada 1,208751
Goose, NfCanada 2,7201,690
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,367850
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,402871
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,6651,656
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,7821,729
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 2,6191,628
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,7771,726
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,7701,721
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,6971,055
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,7221,692
Harrow, OnCanada 1,577980
Hay River, NtCanada 1,566973
Hope, BcCanada 1,547961
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,7461,706
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,7001,056
Inuvik, NtCanada 2,7341,699
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,4111,498
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,2141,997
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 891554
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,453903
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,259783
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,257781
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,387862
Kenora, OnCanada 401249
Kingston, OnCanada 1,8691,162
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,0371,887
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,1591,342
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,2271,384
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,9811,231
La Ronge, SkCanada 684425
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,127700
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,1901,361
Langara, BcCanada 2,2911,424
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 881547
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 920572
London, OnCanada 1,6241,009
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,4971,552
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 777483
Lytton, BcCanada 1,539956
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,1891,360
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,8141,127
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 764475
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,6121,623
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,0131,251
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 770478
Merry Island, BcCanada 1,7171,067
Moncton, NbCanada 2,6321,636
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,2911,423
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,0331,263
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,0111,250
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 402250
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,370851
Morden, MbCanada 15898
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,6411,020
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,6141,624
Nanaimo, BcCanada 1,7251,072
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,6941,674
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,0271,260
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,3061,433
North Battleford, SkCanada 658409
North Bay, OnCanada 1,568974
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,8811,169
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,8821,170
Peace River, AbCanada 1,358844
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,1341,326
Penticton, BcCanada 1,410877
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,7361,079
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,7451,084
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 707439
Port Alberni, BcCanada 1,7921,114
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,9661,843
Port Hardy, BcCanada 1,9381,204
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12175
Prince Albert, SkCanada 539335
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 1,6131,002
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,1211,318
Princeton, BcCanada 233145
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 2,7681,720
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,1261,321
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,593990
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,005625
Red Lake, OnCanada 454282
Regina (cda), SkCanada 338210
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 341212
Resolute, NtCanada 2,7681,720
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,293804
Roberval, QcCanada 2,0051,246
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,0671,906
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 774481
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,5811,604
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,2141,376
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,3281,447
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,5151,563
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 535333
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,204748
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,2931,425
Scott, SkCanada 676420
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,3851,482
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,7831,729
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,1601,342
Shingle Point, YtCanada 2,9021,803
Simcoe, OnCanada 517321
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 576358
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,163723
Smithers, BcCanada 1,9141,189
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,9721,847
Summerside, PeCanada 2,6801,665
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 553343
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 561349
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,9601,839
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,2081,372
Terrace, BcCanada 2,0011,243
Teslin, YtCanada 2,3451,458
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 458285
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,356843
Thompson, MbCanada 670416
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 792492
Timmins, OnCanada 1,353841
Tofino, BcCanada 1,8581,154
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,7071,061
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,6881,049
Trenton, OnCanada 1,8091,124
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 817508
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,8761,787
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,203748
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,6251,010
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,6711,038
Vegreville, AbCanada 926575
Vermilion, AbCanada 842523
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,7021,057
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 1,7321,076
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,2971,428
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,6501,025
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,1371,328
Whitehorse, YtCanada 2,4851,544
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,527949
Windsor, OnCanada 1,556967
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 195121
Wynyard, SkCanada 363225
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,6371,639
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,6511,026
Yorkton, SkCanada 233145
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,3014,537
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,2004,474
SalCape Verde 7,6684,765
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,6007,208
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,3307,041
AbecheChad 10,8836,763
FayaChad 10,4006,463
MoundouChad 11,0666,877
N’DjamenaChad 10,6796,636
AntofagastaChile 8,6625,382
AricaChile 8,1305,052
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,9986,834
ChicoChile 11,0696,878
ChillanChile 10,0026,215
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,9956,211
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,0825,644
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,9316,793
Curico-General FreireChile 9,8526,122
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,3655,198
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,6255,360
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,1757,565
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,3195,791
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,4026,464
ParronChile 9,7956,087
Puerto AysenChile 10,9206,786
Puerto MonttChile 10,4896,518
Punta ArenasChile 11,7657,311
QuinteroChile 9,6455,993
SantiagoChile 9,7136,036
SewellChile 9,7836,079
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,2186,349
ValdiviaChile 10,3126,408
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,3256,416
VallenarChile 9,2515,748
ValparaisoChile 9,6485,995
AltaiChina 9,1305,674
BeijingChina 9,4165,851
ChangchunChina 8,7025,408
ChangduChina 10,8446,739
ChangshaChina 10,7416,674
ChengduChina 10,7456,677
ChongqingChina 10,8056,715
DuianChina 10,2666,379
ErlianChina 9,1605,692
GanzhouChina 10,9106,780
GuangzhouChina 11,2406,985
HaikouChina 11,6927,266
HailarChina 8,3595,194
HamiChina 9,6225,979
HetanChina 10,3366,423
JiuquanChina 9,8826,141
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,0776,262
KashiChina 10,0696,257
KunmingChina 11,3897,077
LanzhouChina 10,1686,318
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,0996,897
NanchangChina 10,5946,583
NanjingChina 10,1386,300
NanningChina 11,4837,136
PingbianChina 10,4056,466
QingdaoChina 9,6686,008
QiqiharChina 8,4075,224
RuoqiangChina 10,0936,272
ShanghaiChina 10,1136,284
ShantouChina 11,0996,897
ShenyangChina 8,9815,581
TaiyuanChina 9,7726,073
TaoyuanChina 10,7446,676
TengchongChina 11,4767,131
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,5715,948
Xi’AnChina 10,2296,356
XichangChina 11,0896,891
YanjiChina 8,6365,367
YichangChina 10,5366,547
YinchuanChina 9,8596,127
YiningChina 9,5785,952
ZhengzhouChina 10,0416,239
ZhijiangChina 10,9296,791
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,8553,638
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,8043,607
AraucaColombia 5,4843,408
BarranquillaColombia 4,9163,055
Benito SalasColombia 5,7143,551
BogotáColombia 5,5793,467
Camilo DazaColombia 5,3153,303
El CaranoColombia 5,3763,341
Las GaviotasColombia 5,7313,561
MatecanaColombia 5,5043,420
PeralesColombia 5,5673,459
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,7273,559
Rafael NunezColombia 4,9293,063
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,4722,779
Simon BolivarColombia 4,9143,054
VanguardiaColombia 5,6553,514
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,6674,143
YariguiesColombia 5,3543,327
MoroniComoros 14,6009,073
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,6722,903
LimonCosta Rica 4,7082,926
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,6552,893
San JoseCosta Rica 4,6802,908
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,7084,790
DubrovnikCroatia 8,0965,031
SibenikCroatia 7,8924,904
SplitCroatia 7,9384,933
ZagrebCroatia 7,7144,793
CamagueyCuba 3,7132,307
CasablancaCuba 3,3452,079
HavanaCuba 3,3622,089
WillemstadCuraçao 5,0563,142
FamagustaCyprus 9,5305,922
LarnacaCyprus 9,5405,928
LimassolCyprus 9,5345,925
NicosiaCyprus 9,4995,903
BrnoCzech Republic 7,4564,633
ChebCzech Republic 7,1794,461
MosnovCzech Republic 7,4734,644
PragueCzech Republic 7,2634,514
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1427,545
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1687,561
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1757,566
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,6278,468
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9778,064
CopenhagenDenmark 6,7234,178
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,8654,266
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,5614,077
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,5004,039
MarstalDenmark 6,7024,165
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,7714,208
OdenseDenmark 6,6574,136
RandersDenmark 6,5554,073
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,8514,258
StudsgårdDenmark 6,5344,060
TønderDenmark 6,6214,115
TylstrupDenmark 6,4934,035
TystofteDenmark 6,7064,167
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,5284,057
VestervigDenmark 6,4544,011
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,2957,640
Melville HallDominica 5,1613,207
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,2332,631
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,3522,705
AzuaDominican Republic 4,3472,701
BaniDominican Republic 4,3942,731
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,3612,710
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,3852,725
CabreraDominican Republic 4,2882,664
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,3142,681
CotuiDominican Republic 4,3272,689
DajabonDominican Republic 4,1942,606
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,3222,686
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,2882,665
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,4192,746
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,2682,652
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,4062,738
HigueyDominican Republic 4,4502,765
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,2792,659
ImbertDominican Republic 4,2372,633
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,2962,669
JimaniDominican Republic 4,3092,678
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,4532,767
La VegaDominican Republic 4,2962,669
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,4142,743
LuperonDominican Republic 4,2072,614
MichesDominican Republic 4,3952,731
MocaDominican Republic 4,2772,658
MoncionDominican Republic 4,2402,635
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,1692,591
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,3722,717
NaguaDominican Republic 4,3152,682
NeybaDominican Republic 4,3192,684
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,3452,700
PimentelDominican Republic 4,3202,685
PoloDominican Republic 4,3632,711
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,2402,635
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,2732,655
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,2782,658
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,2972,670
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,4372,757
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,3702,716
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,2852,663
SamanaDominican Republic 4,3592,709
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,3952,731
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,2652,650
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,3602,709
San JuanDominican Republic 4,2972,670
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,4682,777
SanchezDominican Republic 4,3442,700
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,2612,648
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,2242,625
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,4022,736
TamayoDominican Republic 4,3362,695
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,3642,712
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,3312,691
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,1962,607
YamasaDominican Republic 4,3632,711
YasicaDominican Republic 4,2512,642
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,6225,358
CanarEcuador 6,1713,834
GuayaquilEcuador 6,1003,790
IzobambaEcuador 5,9503,698
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,8823,655
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 6,3213,928
MilagroEcuador 6,1043,793
OtavaloEcuador 5,8963,664
PichilingueEcuador 5,9993,728
PortoviejoEcuador 5,9633,705
PuyoEcuador 6,0913,785
QuitoEcuador 5,9313,686
RumipambaEcuador 6,0183,740
San GabrielEcuador 5,8713,649
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,7356,050
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,9806,202
AswanEgypt 10,5756,571
AsyutEgypt 10,1886,331
BahariyaEgypt 9,9606,189
Beni SuefEgypt 9,9946,210
CairoEgypt 9,9086,157
DabaaEgypt 9,6786,014
DakhlaEgypt 10,2366,361
El ArishEgypt 9,9246,167
El TorEgypt 10,1976,337
FarafraEgypt 10,0376,237
HelwanEgypt 9,9296,170
HurguadaEgypt 10,3046,403
IsmailiaEgypt 9,8996,152
KhargaEgypt 10,3186,411
KosseirEgypt 10,4296,481
LuxorEgypt 10,4026,464
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,5915,960
MinyaEgypt 10,0736,259
Port-SaidEgypt 9,8326,110
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,1126,284
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,2546,372
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,0206,226
SalloumEgypt 9,4715,885
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,7066,031
SohagEgypt 10,2676,380
St. KatrineEgypt 10,1696,319
TahrirEgypt 9,8226,104
TantaEgypt 9,8236,104
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,1442,575
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,1452,576
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,1142,557
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,1422,574
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,0076,840
AsmaraEritrea 11,7257,286
AssabEritrea 12,1227,533
MassawaEritrea 11,7167,281
TallinEstonia 6,8724,270
TartuEstonia 7,0374,373
VilsandiEstonia 6,8634,265
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,3467,672
GonderEthiopia 11,9267,411
NegeleEthiopia 12,7457,920
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,9777,442
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,4253,371
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,3803,343
Laucala BayFiji 10,9606,811
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,9946,832
NandiFiji 10,9946,832
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,9846,825
HelsinkiFinland 6,8044,228
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,8034,227
JoensuuFinland 6,7364,186
JokioinenFinland 6,7104,170
JyvskylFinland 6,6414,127
KajaaniFinland 6,5344,060
KuopioFinland 6,6584,137
KuusamoFinland 6,4253,992
LappeenrantaFinland 6,8414,251
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,6454,129
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,5864,092
OuluFinland 6,4093,983
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,2333,873
TampereFinland 6,6624,140
TurkuFinland 6,6944,160
VaasaFinland 6,4604,014
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,6814,773
BiarritzFrance 6,9784,336
BordeauxFrance 6,9204,300
BrestFrance 6,4394,002
CaenFrance 6,6024,102
ChateaurouxFrance 6,8974,286
DijonFrance 7,0444,377
GourdonFrance 7,0434,377
GrenobleFrance 7,2484,504
Le MansFrance 6,7314,183
LilleFrance 6,6834,153
LyonFrance 7,1604,449
MarseilleFrance 7,3604,574
MontpellierFrance 7,2804,524
NancyFrance 6,9894,343
NantesFrance 6,6914,158
NiceFrance 7,4514,630
ParisFrance 6,7784,212
PerpignanFrance 7,2874,528
StrasbourgFrance 7,0724,395
ToulonFrance 7,4264,615
ToulouseFrance 7,1324,432
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,6924,158
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,7044,166
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,6934,159
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,8144,234
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,5304,058
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,6464,751
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,9495,561
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,9485,560
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,5635,321
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,8255,484
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,4025,221
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,4935,899
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,65411,592
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 19,30711,997
BitamGabon 11,3387,046
CocobeachGabon 11,3047,025
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,8077,337
LambarnGabon 11,4987,145
LastourvilleGabon 11,6797,257
LibrevilleGabon 11,3407,047
MakokouGabon 11,5667,187
MayumbaGabon 11,7617,309
MitzicGabon 11,4567,119
MkamboGabon 11,5997,208
MoandaGabon 11,7777,318
MouilaGabon 11,6527,241
Port-GentilGabon 11,3947,080
TchibanGabon 11,7387,294
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,7363,564
BanjulGambia 8,3965,217
SukhumiGeorgia 8,9965,590
TbilisiGeorgia 9,2725,762
BerlinGermany 7,0214,363
BrockenGermany 6,9534,321
CologneGermany 6,8454,254
DresdenGermany 7,1544,445
ErfurtGermany 7,0364,372
EssenGermany 6,8114,232
FichtelbergGermany 7,1754,459
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,9964,347
GeisenheimGermany 6,9724,333
GorlitzGermany 7,2054,477
HamburgGermany 6,7764,211
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,7764,210
HannoverGermany 6,8554,260
HelgolandGermany 6,6354,123
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,3024,538
KarlsruheGermany 7,0744,396
KasselGermany 6,9384,312
KonstanzGermany 7,2224,488
LeipzigGermany 7,0694,393
LindenbergGermany 7,0794,399
MagdeburgGermany 6,9724,332
MunichGermany 7,2964,534
MünsterGermany 6,7974,224
NeustrelitzGermany 6,9384,311
NurembergGermany 7,1654,453
NurnbergGermany 7,1634,451
PotsdamGermany 7,0174,361
RostockGermany 6,8254,241
SchleswigGermany 6,6844,154
StuttgartGermany 7,1324,432
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,9274,304
ZugspitzeGermany 7,3334,557
AccraGhana 10,2266,355
KumasiGhana 10,0296,232
TamaleGhana 9,8486,120
GibraltarGibraltar 7,3194,548
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,6275,361
AthensGreece 8,7915,463
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,8185,479
ChiosGreece 8,8725,513
CorfuGreece 8,4585,256
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,4235,234
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,1125,662
IoanninaGreece 8,4955,279
KalamataGreece 8,7965,466
KerkiraGreece 8,4585,256
Kythira IslandGreece 8,9185,542
LamiaGreece 8,6475,373
LarissaGreece 8,5785,331
LemnosGreece 8,6795,393
LimnosGreece 8,6845,396
MethoniGreece 8,8025,469
MilosGreece 8,9475,560
MitiliniGreece 8,8265,485
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,8215,481
NaxosGreece 8,9555,565
PatrasGreece 8,6735,389
RhodesGreece 9,1475,684
SamosGreece 8,9705,574
Skiros IslandGreece 8,7385,430
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,0465,621
ThessalonikiGreece 8,5235,296
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,7725,451
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,6775,392
AasiaatGreenland 3,2592,025
AmmassalikGreenland 3,8792,410
AputiteqGreenland 4,0912,542
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,4382,758
FrederikshbGreenland 3,3022,052
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,1771,974
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,3432,077
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,4502,765
JakobshavnGreenland 3,3412,076
JulianehbGreenland 3,5002,175
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,3002,051
Kap TobinGreenland 4,4522,766
NanortalikGreenland 3,5522,207
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,5302,194
NordGreenland 4,4302,753
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,2121,996
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,2552,023
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,6662,278
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,3042,053
UpernavikGreenland 3,3062,055
UummannaqGreenland 3,3492,081
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,0813,157
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,0823,158
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,0172,496
BokeGuinea 8,7335,427
ConakryGuinea 8,9345,552
FaranahGuinea 9,0995,654
KankanGuinea 9,1735,700
KindiaGuinea 8,9475,560
KissidougouGuinea 9,1995,716
LabeGuinea 8,8805,518
MacentaGuinea 9,3155,788
MamouGuinea 8,9765,578
NzerekoreGuinea 9,4685,884
SiguiriGuinea 9,0935,651
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,6005,344
GeorgetownGuyana 6,1653,831
TimehriGuyana 6,1873,845
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,2792,659
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,8693,647
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,9353,688
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,8673,646
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,9833,718
Midway IslandHawaii 6,7794,213
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,8723,649
CatacamasHonduras 4,0942,544
CholutecaHonduras 4,2332,630
La CeibaHonduras 3,9792,473
La MesaHonduras 3,9822,475
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,1242,563
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,0352,507
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,1522,580
TelaHonduras 3,9652,464
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,3087,027
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,3097,028
BudapestHungary 7,7064,789
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,7204,798
DebrecenHungary 7,8234,862
KeszthelyHungary 7,6914,779
MiskolcHungary 7,7304,804
PecsHungary 7,8044,849
SzegedHungary 7,8684,889
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,6184,734
AkureyriIceland 4,7502,952
DalatangiIceland 4,9603,082
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,9343,066
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,8272,999
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,8112,989
ReykhólarIceland 4,5792,846
ReykjavíkIceland 4,6382,882
StykkisholmurIceland 4,5672,838
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,7402,946
AgraIndia 11,4427,110
AhmedabadIndia 11,8687,375
AkolaIndia 12,1587,555
AllahabadIndia 11,6347,229
AmritsarIndia 10,9346,794
BangaloreIndia 13,0198,090
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,6847,882
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,1937,577
BikanerIndia 11,3267,038
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,0208,091
CherrapunjiIndia 11,5787,195
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,5787,195
DaltonganjIndia 11,7827,321
DarbhangaIndia 11,5367,169
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,2877,014
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,2837,011
DumkaIndia 11,7367,293
DwarkaIndia 11,9067,398
GoaIndia 12,7187,903
GuwahatiIndia 11,4877,138
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,5237,782
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,9297,413
JagdalpurIndia 12,3417,669
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,9187,406
KotaIndia 11,6597,245
KozhikodeIndia 13,2028,204
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,6656,627
LudhianaIndia 11,0246,850
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,0168,088
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,1896,953
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,3317,662
MusulipatnamIndia 12,6637,869
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,1197,531
New DelhiIndia 11,2837,011
PambanIndia 13,4338,347
PuneIndia 12,3807,693
SagarIndia 11,8127,340
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,6616,625
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,5158,398
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,5158,398
VeravalIndia 12,0847,509
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,4897,761
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,1868,194
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,5828,440
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,5499,041
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,0658,740
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,8888,009
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,5627,806
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 13,8068,579
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,8257,969
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,2388,848
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,8098,581
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,2977,642
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,2108,831
AbadanIran 10,5536,558
ArakIran 10,2136,346
BabolsarIran 10,0146,223
Bandar AbbasIran 11,1266,914
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,8466,118
Bandar LengehIran 11,1596,934
BirjandIran 10,5846,577
BushehrIran 10,7816,700
ChahbaharIran 11,4367,107
DezfulIran 10,3606,438
EsfahanIran 10,4336,483
IranshahrIran 11,2306,979
KermanIran 10,8156,720
KermanshahIran 10,1026,277
Khoram AbadIran 10,2336,359
MashhadIran 10,2256,354
OroomiehIran 9,6916,022
RamsarIran 9,9406,177
RashtIran 9,8666,131
SemnanIran 10,1546,310
ShahroudIran 10,1046,279
ShirazIran 10,7756,696
TabrizIran 9,6866,019
TeheranIran 10,0876,268
YazdIran 10,5706,568
ZahedanIran 10,9886,828
ZanjanIran 9,8996,152
BaghdadIraq 10,1196,288
BasraIraq 10,5176,535
BelmulletIreland 5,7383,566
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,9273,683
ClaremorrisIreland 5,8263,620
ClonesIreland 5,8893,659
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,8243,619
CorkIreland 5,9733,711
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,9763,713
DublinIreland 5,9903,722
KilkennyIreland 5,9903,722
Malin HeadIreland 5,8063,608
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,0643,768
ShannonIreland 5,8963,664
ValentiaIreland 5,8733,650
EilatIsrael 10,1236,291
HaifaIsrael 9,8026,091
JerusalemIsrael 9,9066,155
Tel AvivIsrael 9,8796,139
AlbengaItaly 7,4674,640
AlgheroItaly 7,7624,823
AmendolaItaly 8,0765,019
AnconaItaly 7,7834,837
ArezzoItaly 7,7114,792
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,1655,074
BergamoItaly 7,4144,607
BolognaItaly 7,5924,718
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,4304,617
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,2585,132
BrindisiItaly 8,2675,137
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,9224,923
CameriItaly 7,3734,581
CampobassoItaly 8,0204,984
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,9004,909
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,9594,946
Cape FrascaItaly 7,8474,876
Cape MeleItaly 7,4774,646
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,1885,088
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,4035,222
CerviaItaly 7,6694,765
CiampinoItaly 7,8924,904
Cimone MountainItaly 7,5904,716
Cisa PassItaly 7,5264,677
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,8334,868
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,4634,638
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,4765,267
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,3725,202
DecimomannuItaly 7,9084,914
DobbiacoItaly 7,4524,631
FalconaraItaly 7,7754,832
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,6494,753
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,0745,017
FonniItaly 7,8594,884
FrontoneItaly 7,7524,817
FrosinoneItaly 7,9434,936
GelaItaly 8,3935,215
GenoaItaly 7,4744,645
GhediItaly 7,4654,639
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,2065,100
GrazzaniseItaly 8,0344,993
GrossetoItaly 7,7314,804
GrottaglieItaly 8,2525,128
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,7744,831
GuidoniaItaly 7,8834,899
IstranaItaly 7,5354,682
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,4445,247
LatinaItaly 7,9314,929
LatronicoItaly 8,2205,108
LecceItaly 8,3145,166
M. CalamitaItaly 7,6984,784
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,2345,117
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,3635,197
MilanItaly 7,4114,605
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,3674,578
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,7684,827
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,0615,009
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,8074,851
PadovaItaly 7,5474,690
Paganella MountainItaly 7,4414,624
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,2525,128
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,2355,117
PantelleriaItaly 8,2935,153
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,5194,672
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,9074,913
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,7774,833
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,9204,921
PiacenzaItaly 7,4794,648
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,6174,733
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,6514,754
Ponza IslandItaly 7,9894,964
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,1605,071
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,8984,908
PrizziItaly 8,2935,153
RadicofaniItaly 7,7564,819
Resia PassItaly 7,3654,577
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7024,786
RivoltoItaly 7,5574,696
Rolle PassItaly 7,4674,640
RomeItaly 7,8754,894
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,8744,893
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,5914,717
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,4694,641
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,0735,017
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,3635,197
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,5624,699
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,7704,828
Scuro MountainItaly 8,3075,162
SigonellaItaly 8,4015,220
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,2495,126
TarvisioItaly 7,5384,684
TermoliItaly 7,9994,971
TorinoItaly 7,3654,577
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,3464,565
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,2255,111
TrevicoItaly 8,0955,030
TrevisoItaly 7,5424,687
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,6184,734
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,3594,573
UdineItaly 7,5584,697
Ustica IslandItaly 8,1935,091
VeniceItaly 7,5634,699
VeronaItaly 7,4984,659
VicenzaItaly 7,5174,671
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,8494,877
ViterboItaly 7,8104,853
VolterraItaly 7,6654,763
AbidjanIvory Coast 9,9906,208